Jornada 1
C.D. Muros | 2 - 1 | Cee |
S. Lorenzo | 3 - 1 | Coristanco |
Baíñas | 1 - 3 | Cerqueda |
Malpica | 1 - 0 | Castriz |
Buño | 0 - 0 | Muxía |
Lira | 1 - 3 | Ponteceso |
Corme | 5 - 1 | Zas |
Cabana | 1 - 3 | Esteirana |
Jornada 2
Coristanco | 3 - 2 | Cabana |
Cerqueda | 2 - 4 | Corme |
Zas | 0 - 1 | S. Lorenzo |
Cee | 1 - 0 | Buño |
Ponteceso | 4 - 1 | C.D. Muros |
Esteirana | 1 - 1 | Lira |
Castriz | 0 - 1 | Baíñas |
Muxía | 2 - 2 | Malpica |
Jornada 3
C.D. Muros | 2 - 4 | Esteirana |
Cabana | 1 - 3 | Lira |
S. Lorenzo | 4 - 0 | Cerqueda |
Buño | 0 - 2 | Ponteceso |
Coristanco | 3 - 0 | Zas |
Corme | 3 - 3 | Castriz |
Baíñas | 0 - 2 | Muxía |
Malpica | 3 - 4 | Cee |
Jornada 4
Lira | 1 - 3 | C.D. Muros |
Cerqueda | 2 - 2 | Coristanco |
Castriz | 1 - 5 | S. Lorenzo |
Muxía | 1 - 1 | Corme |
Esteirana | 0 - 0 | Buño |
Zas | 3 - 4 | Cabana |
Cee | 2 - 1 | Baíñas |
Ponteceso | 1 - 2 | Malpica |
Jornada 5
S. Lorenzo | 2 - 3 | Muxía |
Malpica | 1 - 1 | Esteirana |
Buño | 1 - 4 | Lira |
Zas | 1 - 1 | Cerqueda |
Corme | 5 - 2 | Cee |
Cabana | 1 - 3 | C.D. Muros |
Coristanco | 2 - 2 | Castriz |
Baíñas | 1 - 2 | Ponteceso |
Jornada 6
C.D. Muros | 4 - 0 | Buño |
Ponteceso | 3 - 3 | Corme |
Muxía | 2 - 4 | Coristanco |
Cerqueda | 3 - 1 | Cabana |
Lira | 4 - 1 | Malpica |
Cee | 0 - 4 | S. Lorenzo |
Esteirana | 4 - 1 | Baíñas |
Castriz | 3 - 2 | Zas |
Jornada 7
Zas | 2 - 2 | Muxía |
S. Lorenzo | 1 - 3 | Ponteceso |
Cerqueda | 2 - 3 | Castriz |
Corme | 3 - 2 | Esteirana |
Malpica | 1 - 3 | C.D. Muros |
Cabana | 3 - 3 | Buño |
Coristanco | 3 - 1 | Cee |
Baíñas | 3 - 2 | Lira |
Jornada 8
C.D. Muros | 1 - 2 | Baíñas |
Muxía | 3 - 2 | Cerqueda |
Castriz | 0 - 1 | Cabana |
Ponteceso | 2 - 1 | Coristanco |
Esteirana | 2 - 1 | S. Lorenzo |
Lira | 0 - 4 | Corme |
Buño | 0 - 4 | Malpica |
Cee | 3 - 3 | Zas |
Jornada 9
Baíñas | 2 - 2 | Buño |
S. Lorenzo | 3 - 0 | Lira |
Corme | 4 - 2 | C.D. Muros |
Castriz | 2 - 1 | Muxía |
Cerqueda | 0 - 1 | Cee |
Zas | 0 - 1 | Ponteceso |
Coristanco | 2 - 4 | Esteirana |
Cabana | 1 - 3 | Malpica |
Jornada 10
C.D. Muros | 1 - 0 | S. Lorenzo |
Cee | 3 - 0 | Castriz |
Muxía | 5 - 0 | Cabana |
Ponteceso | 4 - 3 | Cerqueda |
Esteirana | 4 - 0 | Zas |
Lira | 3 - 2 | Coristanco |
Malpica | 1 - 2 | Baíñas |
Buño | 1 - 2 | Corme |
Jornada 11
Muxía | 1 - 0 | Cee |
S. Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | Buño |
Corme | 4 - 0 | Malpica |
Zas | 1 - 2 | Lira |
Coristanco | 3 - 1 | C.D. Muros |
Cabana | 1 - 2 | Baíñas |
Castriz | 1 - 3 | Ponteceso |
Cerqueda | 2 - 4 | Esteirana |
Jornada 12
Ponteceso | 2 - 3 | Muxía |
C.D. Muros | 4 - 1 | Zas |
Buño | 0 - 3 | Coristanco |
Esteirana | 2 - 0 | Castriz |
Lira | 0 - 2 | Cerqueda |
Malpica | 3 - 4 | S. Lorenzo |
Cee | 8 - 4 | Cabana |
Baíñas | 0 - 3 | Corme |
Jornada 13
Cee | 3 - 3 | Ponteceso |
Muxía | 2 - 4 | Esteirana |
S. Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | Baíñas |
Zas | 1 - 1 | Buño |
Coristanco | 1 - 1 | Malpica |
Cabana | 3 - 4 | Corme |
Castriz | 3 - 0 | Lira |
Cerqueda | 3 - 0 | C.D. Muros |
Jornada 14
Buño | 1 - 1 | Cerqueda |
C.D. Muros | 2 - 4 | Castriz |
Corme | 3 - 1 | S. Lorenzo |
Cabana | 1 - 4 | Ponteceso |
Esteirana | 6 - 3 | Cee |
Lira | 1 - 1 | Muxía |
Malpica | 1 - 0 | Zas |
Baíñas | 2 - 2 | Coristanco |
Jornada 15
Muxía | 4 - 1 | C.D. Muros |
S. Lorenzo | 3 - 0 | Cabana |
Ponteceso | 2 - 0 | Esteirana |
Zas | 3 - 2 | Baíñas |
Coristanco | 0 - 2 | Corme |
Castriz | 2 - 0 | Buño |
Cerqueda | 3 - 1 | Malpica |
Cee | 2 - 4 | Lira |
Jornada 16
Cee | 2 - 2 | C.D. Muros |
Muxía | 4 - 0 | Buño |
Coristanco | 1 - 1 | S. Lorenzo |
Zas | 2 - 5 | Corme |
Ponteceso | 4 - 0 | Lira |
Esteirana | 6 - 0 | Cabana |
Cerqueda | 2 - 2 | Baíñas |
Castriz | 0 - 3 | Malpica |
Jornada 17
Baíñas | 1 - 2 | Castriz |
S. Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | Zas |
Malpica | 2 - 1 | Muxía |
Cabana | 2 - 2 | Coristanco |
Corme | 0 - 1 | Cerqueda |
Lira | 1 - 4 | Esteirana |
Buño | 0 - 2 | Cee |
C.D. Muros | 3 - 4 | Ponteceso |
Jornada 18
Muxía | 3 - 2 | Baíñas |
Ponteceso | 5 - 1 | Buño |
Lira | 1 - 2 | Cabana |
Esteirana | 1 - 0 | C.D. Muros |
Castriz | 1 - 3 | Corme |
Cee | 1 - 3 | Malpica |
Cerqueda | 1 - 2 | S. Lorenzo |
Zas | 2 - 0 | Coristanco |
Jornada 19
C.D. Muros | 0 - 0 | Lira |
S. Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | Castriz |
Corme | 4 - 3 | Muxía |
Baíñas | 2 - 5 | Cee |
Malpica | 1 - 3 | Ponteceso |
Cabana | 2 - 1 | Zas |
Coristanco | 3 - 1 | Cerqueda |
Buño | 1 - 4 | Esteirana |
Jornada 20
Muxía | 3 - 0 | S. Lorenzo |
C.D. Muros | 0 - 0 | Cabana |
Castriz | 3 - 0 | Coristanco |
Ponteceso | 3 - 1 | Baíñas |
Lira | 0 - 3 | Buño |
Esteirana | 3 - 0 | Malpica |
Cerqueda | 4 - 2 | Zas |
Cee | 0 - 3 | Corme |
Jornada 21
Baíñas | 0 - 4 | Esteirana |
Malpica | 2 - 4 | Lira |
S. Lorenzo | 0 - 3 | Cee |
Cabana | 2 - 2 | Cerqueda |
Coristanco | 1 - 3 | Muxía |
Corme | 3 - 1 | Ponteceso |
Buño | 3 - 0 | C.D. Muros |
Zas | 1 - 3 | Castriz |
Jornada 22
C.D. Muros | 4 - 1 | Malpica |
Muxía | 3 - 0 | Zas |
Ponteceso | 2 - 1 | S. Lorenzo |
Lira | 2 - 3 | Baíñas |
Castriz | 2 - 2 | Cerqueda |
Cee | 2 - 4 | Coristanco |
Esteirana | 4 - 1 | Corme |
Buño | 2 - 4 | Cabana |
Jornada 23
S. Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Esteirana |
Baíñas | 1 - 4 | C.D. Muros |
Malpica | 2 - 0 | Buño |
Cabana | 3 - 0 | Castriz |
Zas | 2 - 3 | Cee |
Coristanco | 1 - 2 | Ponteceso |
Corme | 2 - 2 | Lira |
Cerqueda | 1 - 1 | Muxía |
Jornada 24
Muxía | 1 - 1 | Castriz |
Cee | 4 - 3 | Cerqueda |
Lira | 1 - 2 | S. Lorenzo |
C.D. Muros | 2 - 3 | Corme |
Ponteceso | 4 - 0 | Zas |
Esteirana | 2 - 1 | Coristanco |
Malpica | 2 - 4 | Cabana |
Buño | 3 - 2 | Baíñas |
Jornada 25
Coristanco | 1 - 4 | Lira |
S. Lorenzo | 2 - 2 | C.D. Muros |
Castriz | 7 - 0 | Cee |
Cerqueda | 1 - 1 | Ponteceso |
Zas | 3 - 2 | Esteirana |
Baíñas | 0 - 0 | Malpica |
Corme | 4 - 1 | Buño |
Cabana | 3 - 1 | Muxía |
Jornada 26
Cee | - | Muxía |
Ponteceso | - | Castriz |
Esteirana | - | Cerqueda |
Lira | - | Zas |
C.D. Muros | - | Coristanco |
Buño | - | S. Lorenzo |
Malpica | - | Corme |
Baíñas | - | Cabana |
Jornada 27
Cabana | - | Cee |
Muxía | - | Ponteceso |
Castriz | - | Esteirana |
Cerqueda | - | Lira |
Zas | - | C.D. Muros |
Coristanco | - | Buño |
S. Lorenzo | - | Malpica |
Corme | - | Baíñas |
Jornada 28
Ponteceso | - | Cee |
Esteirana | - | Muxía |
Lira | - | Castriz |
C.D. Muros | - | Cerqueda |
Buño | - | Zas |
Malpica | - | Coristanco |
Baíñas | - | S. Lorenzo |
Corme | - | Cabana |
Jornada 29
Ponteceso | - | Cabana |
Cee | - | Esteirana |
Muxía | - | Lira |
Castriz | - | C.D. Muros |
Cerqueda | - | Buño |
Zas | - | Malpica |
Coristanco | - | Baíñas |
S. Lorenzo | - | Corme |
Jornada 30
Esteirana | - | Ponteceso |
Lira | - | Cee |
C.D. Muros | - | Muxía |
Buño | - | Castriz |
Malpica | - | Cerqueda |
Baíñas | - | Zas |
Corme | - | Coristanco |
Cabana | - | S. Lorenzo |
|